﻿<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?><rss version="2.0"><channel><title>Jersey Motors Inventory Feed</title><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com</link><description>The latest inventory added and available for sale.</description><copyright>Copyright 2006 - 2012 jerseymotors.com. All rights reserved.</copyright><item><title>New Coupe Added: 2002 Ford Mustang</title><description>We've just added a Coupe to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! WOW!!  Your eyes are not playing tricks only 57K miles.  The exterior is all black with 2011 factory ford ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are like new.  Has the factory GT Hood scoop with the rear tail.  The interior is very clean all ***LEATHER SEATS*** and all the power options.  Mechanically it is fully automatic runs as good as it looks....</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1656869/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2002-Ford-Mustang.aspx</link><pubDate>2/20/2012 12:03:35 PM</pubDate><guid>AA4AC86F-F899-4F1B-855E-876BB5AD87BD</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Hatchback Added: 2003 Mitsubishi Eclipse</title><description>We've just added a Hatchback to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! This is a total eclipse of the heart.  The exterior is a sharp charcoal in very good condition.  Has the factory ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are like new.  Has the dual setting ***SUNROOF***.  Interior is all charcoal cloth seating with al the power options.  Fully automatic with the sportronic shifter.  NEW BRAKES and ready for a new owner.  Stop in today!!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1656065/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2003-Mitsubishi-Eclipse.aspx</link><pubDate>2/19/2012 5:25:54 PM</pubDate><guid>F8B2CEB1-BC7D-4580-A2E1-D085D1AD0B07</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Hatchback Added: 2002 Mitsubishi Eclipse</title><description>We've just added a Hatchback to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Kalapana Black 2002 Eclipse in very good condition.  Comes with after market rims and the tires are like new.  Has the dual setting ***SUNROOF***.  Interior is all black ***LEATHER SEATING***.  Fully automatic with the sportronic shifter.  Mechanically sound with NEW BRAKES!!!.  Stop in today...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1656048/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2002-Mitsubishi-Eclipse.aspx</link><pubDate>2/19/2012 5:06:37 PM</pubDate><guid>7F953551-9C0E-47D7-888A-A15EBCE88C44</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New SUV Added: 2003 Ford Explorer</title><description>We've just added a SUV to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! ONE OF A KIND LIMITED.  Very good condition.  The exterior is...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1656038/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2003-Ford-Explorer.aspx</link><pubDate>2/19/2012 4:57:40 PM</pubDate><guid>2FE384BD-B304-47C4-B4D9-CF070A04205B</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Sedan Added: 2004 Chevrolet Cavalier</title><description>We've just added a Sedan to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Excellent looking and running 4 cylinder.  This cavalier has the sonic blue exterior in very good condition.  The tires are 80%.  Interior is as clean as the outside.  All cloth seating.  Fully automatic and ready  for a new owner.  Buy here pay available on this car or $4500 takes it home...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1637340/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2004-Chevrolet-Cavalier.aspx</link><pubDate>2/12/2012 3:44:42 PM</pubDate><guid>3DC664F1-E232-4AD5-BA42-CCE9402A1275</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New SUV Added: 1999 Land Rover Discovery</title><description>We've just added a SUV to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Come Discover what driving an SUV is really about.  This series II Land Rover is Pewter in color and in very good condition.  Comes with ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires have lots of tread.  The interior is all grey ***LEATHER SEATING*** with power windows and door locks.  Has ***DUAL SUNROOFS***.  Fully automatic and 4x4.  Mechanically sound and ready for the road....</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1637316/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/1999-LandRover-Discovery.aspx</link><pubDate>2/12/2012 1:56:49 PM</pubDate><guid>BAB84812-7C76-41B0-BDA0-9C093CD17D0C</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Truck Added: 2002 Dodge Dakota</title><description>We've just added a Truck to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Your eyes are not playing tricks.  ONLY 79K miles!  The exterior is in excellent condition with its Silver exterior coat.  It is extended cab with ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are like NEW!  Bedliner in excellent condition.  The interior is all cloth with power windows and locks.  NEW BRAKES.  The only thing it needs is a new owner.  AWESOME PICKUP n GREAT PRICE!!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1636638/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2002-Dodge-Dakota.aspx</link><pubDate>2/11/2012 5:41:36 PM</pubDate><guid>390C4D9B-4A16-489F-BAA9-7333E5E758CC</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Truck Added: 2002 Dodge Dakota</title><description>We've just added a Truck to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Your eyes are not playing tricks.  ONLY 79K miles!  The exterior is in excellent condition with its Silver exterior coat.  It is extended cab with ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are like NEW!  Bedliner in excellent condition.  The interior is all cloth with power windows and locks.  NEW BRAKES.  The only thing it needs is a new owner.  AWESOME PICKUP n GREAT PRICE!!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1636636/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2002-Dodge-Dakota.aspx</link><pubDate>2/11/2012 5:41:33 PM</pubDate><guid>53F1422C-3523-4699-9769-D143ED20A603</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Sedan Added: 1999 Pontiac Grand Prix</title><description>We've just added a Sedan to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! This is one sharp car.  The exterior is glacier white and has an excellent shine to it.  Comes with ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are like new.  Also has the factory rear spoiler.  Interior is as clean as the outside.  All cloth seats with poer windows and locks.  Automatic with the GMC 3800 motor!!! One of the best motors made!  Come check out this prix and see it for yourself...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1636626/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/1999-Pontiac-GrandPrix.aspx</link><pubDate>2/11/2012 5:31:38 PM</pubDate><guid>5DFFFBC5-CC67-4DA9-95D4-C19F7906A5D6</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Sedan Added: 2004 Volkswagen Jetta</title><description>We've just added a Sedan to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Extra sharp.  The exterior is a real ***HEAD TURNER*** with its midnight blue coat.  Comes with Volkswagen ***ALLOY WHEELS***.  the tires are in good shape.  The interior has all the option including ***HEATED LEATHER SEATS***.  Very comfortable drive with its 5 speed manual transmission.  Jet on over and take a look at this excellent car at a great price....</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1636619/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2004-Volkswagen-Jetta.aspx</link><pubDate>2/11/2012 5:26:46 PM</pubDate><guid>8DCD3809-D488-4638-8DCD-AAF54D92181E</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Truck Added: 1999 Ford Ranger</title><description>We've just added a Truck to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! SHARP!!  The exterior is a ***GLACIER WHITE*** in very good condition.  It is an extended cab with rear seats.  Comes with ***DIAMOND PLATE TOOLBOX***.  Has a bed line in good condition.  It is ***4 WHEELS DRIVE***.  Interior is all cloth with aftermarket CD PLAYER.  Automatic.  New brakes and ready for a new owner.  Oh did I say it was***4 WHEEL DRIVE***.  Extra nice and a great price too...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1636605/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/1999-Ford-Ranger.aspx</link><pubDate>2/11/2012 5:16:19 PM</pubDate><guid>8C924D44-B5D3-4F6A-9E48-03A23E2CF7C6</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Coupe Added: 2004 Ford Mustang</title><description>We've just added a Coupe to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! WOW.  This pny has a ***GUN METAL GREY*** exterior in very good condition.  Comes with factory ***REAR SPOILER*** and alloy wheels.  The tires are in very good condition.  This stang is a 40th anniversary edition.  Interior is clean with all cloth interior power windows and locks.  It is fully automatic tuned and ready for a new owner.  First $6999 takes it or take advantage of our buy here pay here program...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1636592/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2004-Ford-Mustang.aspx</link><pubDate>2/11/2012 5:07:30 PM</pubDate><guid>58B883F7-1FCF-4D5C-9204-2AA9F6CDFB56</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Hatchback Added: 1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT</title><description>We've just added a Hatchback to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! WOW.  One of a kind.  Real sporty.  The exterior is TEAL hard to find in exellent condition.  Comes with ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are like new.  Has the factory ***REAR SPOILER***.  Interior is as clean as the exterior.  All ***LEATHER SEATING*** in great shape.  Mechanically sound fully automatic.  RARE FIND!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1614866/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/1995-Mitsubishi-3000GT.aspx</link><pubDate>2/3/2012 4:28:10 PM</pubDate><guid>09833AC9-65B8-427C-8865-FD03944BE13D</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Coupe Added: 2003 Ford Mustang</title><description>We've just added a Coupe to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! WOW!!  The exterior is ***METALLIC BLUE*** in good condition.  Comes with aftermarket ***CHROME RIMS***.  Has the factory rear spoiler.  Interior is all cloth with power windows and locks.  Fully automatic runs excellent.  Stop in today and see this pony for yourself!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1613945/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2003-Ford-Mustang.aspx</link><pubDate>2/3/2012 12:29:06 PM</pubDate><guid>397DE825-A4C4-49CF-B166-27D0353B154A</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Coupe Added: 2002 Ford Mustang</title><description>We've just added a Coupe to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! LOW PRICE and LOW MILES!!!.  The exterior is glacier white in good condition.  Comes with factory ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are in good condition.  Interior is clean all cloth with all the power options.  Mechanically sound with its 5 speed manual transmission.  NEW BRAKES and ready for a new owner to take this pony home!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1608603/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2002-Ford-Mustang.aspx</link><pubDate>2/1/2012 6:18:56 PM</pubDate><guid>89694FF9-78CF-448A-9C80-34FCB4E75439</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Coupe Added: 2004 Hyundai Tiburon</title><description>We've just added a Coupe to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Real Head turner.  This 2004 Tiburon has the yellow exterior and is in very good condition.  Has factory ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are very good.  It has a factory rear tail giving it that extra edge.  The interior is all cloth with all the power options including a dual setting ***SUNROOF***.  CD player sounds like you are at the concert.  Mechanically it is a 6 speed manual that has been tuned and ready for a new owner!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1607999/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2004-Hyundai-Tiburon.aspx</link><pubDate>2/1/2012 3:08:59 PM</pubDate><guid>A7F090D1-6E6E-44D7-9668-9D26956D631A</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Convertible Added: 2000 Ford Mustang</title><description>We've just added a Convertible to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! LOW LOW MILES!!!  The exterior is silver with the pony package that is in very good condition.  Comes with a front end bra.  ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and tires in very good condition. Interior is very clean.  Fully ***AUTOMATIC*** and runs like a low mile car should!!  Stop in today...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1603499/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2000-Ford-Mustang.aspx</link><pubDate>1/30/2012 5:08:52 PM</pubDate><guid>40B048B7-C36D-4963-87E1-042F5BD42004</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Sedan Added: 2001 Saturn SL</title><description>We've just added a Sedan to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Excellent condition.  Exterior is hunter green in great shape.  The tires are like new.  The interior is as good as the exterior.  Cloth comfortable seats.  Mechanically this 5 speed manual runs like new.  4 cylinder gets ***GREAT GAS MILEAGE***...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1601431/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2001-Saturn-SL.aspx</link><pubDate>1/29/2012 2:59:29 PM</pubDate><guid>1D75C932-1E98-4460-81A0-521E7DEC2F11</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Hatchback Added: 2001 Ford Focus</title><description>We've just added a Hatchback to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Looking for a gas saver.  This Ford Focus ZX3 has the silver exterior with ***ALLOY WHEELS***.  The tires are like new.  The interior is all cloth seating with CD PLAYER.  Mechanically sound is is full automatic with power windows and power doorlocks.  Buy here pay her available or $4999 takes it home today!!...</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1600692/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2001-Ford-Focus.aspx</link><pubDate>1/28/2012 4:44:54 PM</pubDate><guid>FF86E964-05FB-498A-8812-C472577876F7</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item><item><title>New Hatchback Added: 2003 Mitsubishi Eclipse</title><description>We've just added a Hatchback to our inventory and it is available for purchase now! Hard to find eclipse in Pearl White.  The exterior is in very good condition.  Comes with factory ***ALLOY WHEELS*** and the tires are like new.  The rear spoiler makes it a real head turner.  The interior is all ***LEATHER SEATING*** that operate by power.  2 setting ***SUNROOF***.  CD Player.  Mechanically this 5 speed runs excellent with its 3.0 V6 motor.  Stop in today to see this one of a kind.  Only $6999 priced under KBB....</description><link>http://www.jerseymotors.com/newandusedcars/1270/1600683/392412b2-c593-49c4-8449-b5e8637a7e98/none/2003-Mitsubishi-Eclipse.aspx</link><pubDate>1/28/2012 4:34:19 PM</pubDate><guid>5B4D7093-E869-4321-83B1-840E61776DEF</guid><image><url>http://www.dealercarsearch.com/Media/nophoto.gif</url><height>90</height><width>120</width></image></item></channel></rss>
